Esperti Giudici abilitati al Giudizio delle Esposizioni e Raduni

1) ADINOLFI ENRICO
via Valle Ceppi n°22
10025 Pino Torinese (TO)

 

3) ALESSANDRA GIUSEPPE
via Morsini n°13
31100 Treviso (TV)

 

5) ASNAGHI FERDINANDO
viale Beatrice d’Este n°47
20122 MILANO (MI)
e-mail: feasna@tin.it

 

6) BALDUCCI FRANCESCO
via Grocco n°55
50059 Sovigliana Vinci (FI)
Tel. 0571/509965

 

10) BONETTI FRANCO
via Gandino n°35
40137 Bologna (BO)

 

11) BRIVIO CHELLINI MARISA
via Brunico n°26
21100 Varese (VA)

 

13) CAPRA ERNESTO
Casina Comella
26900 Lodi (LO)

 

14) CECCARELLI MARIA
via Posillipo n°102/4
80123 Napoli (NA)
e-mail: titticeck@iol.it

 

15) COLOMBO MANFRONI GIUSEPPE
via Francesca Manfroni Prati n°19
38022 Caldes (TN)
e-mail: aejco@tin.it

 

19) DE CONCILIIS ADONELLA
p.zza Repubblica n°2
80122 Napoli (NA)
Tel. 081/680096

 

20) DE GIULIANI CLAUDIO
via Feltre n°84
32100 Belluno (BL)
Tel. 0437/940843
e-mail: cdegiul@tin.it

 

22) DI TRAPANI ANTONINO
via Salvator Rosa n°259
80135 Napoli (NA)

 

23) DONDINA PAOLO
via Savarè n°1
20122 Milano (MI)
e-mail: lex-dondina@libero.it

 

24) FALLETTI BELLAN SONIA
Strada Val Salice n°185
10131 Torino (TO)
e-mail: fcbs@libero.it

 

25) FALSINA PIALORSI CANDIDA
via Marconi n°2
20062 Cassano d’Adda (MI)
e-mail: tesorella@tiscalinet.it

 

27) FONTANA PAOLO
via Ottavio n°23
25026 Pontevico (BS)
Tel. 030/930290

 

28) FURIOSI VANDONI JOLANDA
via Principale n°30
20050 Correzzana (MI)

 

31) GIAROLI ALFEO
via Gozzano n°5
42100 Reggio Emilia (RE)

 

33) GUFFANTI GIANNI
via Mameli n°7
22070 Guanzate (CO)
Tel. 031/976448

 

34) LAZZARINI CARLO
via Dei Mille n°79
15067 Novi Ligure (AL)

 

35) LOMBARDI CLAUDIO
via Di Settecamini n°57H8
00131 Roma (RM)
Tel. 06/4130101

 

36) MATTEUZZI SCOTTO ANNAMARIA
via E. Lucarno n°43 int. 2
16165 Genova Struppa (GE)

 

37) MENTASTI GIANERCOLE
via Lugano n°56/A
21016 Luino (VA)

 

38) MIGLIARINI MARIO
viale Porta Po n°106/A
45030 Borsea (RO)
Tel. 0425/474594
e-mail: mmigliarini@libero.it

 

43) MURANTE AMELIA
Tenuta Vedetta, Strada Turchino n°31
15067 Novi Ligure (AL)

 

44) MURANTE GIOACCHINO
str. Turchino n°31 Tenuta Vedetta
15067 Novi Ligure (AL)

 

45) NERILLI LUIGI
via Monforte n°4
86100 Campobasso (CB)

 

46) PALMIERI FRANCESCO
via XX Settembre n°13
84034 Padula (SA)

 

48) PISTONE LUIGI
via R. Morandi n°10/A
15048 Valenza (AL)
Tel. 0131/945376

 

49) QUADRI MARIO
via Mazzini n°68
25020 Bassano Bresciano (BS)
Tel. 030/9935219

 

50) RENAI DELLA RENA PIERO
via Metastasio n°14
50124 Firenze (FI)

 

51) SORICHETTI SILVANO
via San Benedetto n°4
01035 Gallese (VT)

 

52) STOPPA MARIA ROMANA
via Piovese n°103
35126 Padova (PD)

 

53) TABO’ GIOVANNI BATTISTA
via San Bartolomeo n°6
16030 Sori (GE)

 

55) TRIPOLI SALVATORE
v.le Mazzini n°142
00195 Roma (RM)

 

56) VALCARENGHI MARCO
via Molino n°20
28043 Cavagliano Di Bellinzago (NO)

 

58) VILLA AMBROGIO
via Cavalli n°2
26013 Crema (CR)

 

59) ZACCO PIER SECONDO
Fermo Posta – succ. n° 5
47900 Rimini (RN)

Seguici su Facebook

Twitter