Esperti Giudici abilitati al Giudizio delle prove Spaniel

1) ABATI FRANCO
via Sdrucciolo n°1
50056 Montelupo Fiorentino (FI)
Tel. 0571/51055

 

2) ALBORGHETTI ERMANNO
via Vittorio Emanuele II n°17
13030 Villarboit (VC)

 

3) ATTIMONELLI DOMENICO
via Marconi n°11
13012 Borgo Vercelli (VC)

 

4) BALDUCCI FRANCESCO
via Grocco n°55
50059 Sovigliana Vinci (FI)
tel.0571 509965

 

5) BATTAGLIA FIORINO
via Giacomo Puccini 230
50041 CALENZANO (FI)
Cel.338 3245831

 

6) BERLINGOZZI PAOLO
loc. Poggiola la Pellicciana
52040 S. Giuliano d’Arezzo (AR)

 

7) BORDOGNA ISAIA
via Risorgimento n°11
24048 Albegno di Treviolo (BG)
tel.035691027

 

8) CAMBI MASSIMO
località Piocaia
53040 Rapolano Terme (SI)
tel.3348900561

 

9) CAMIOLO FRANCESCO
via Melani, 15
56021 Titignano di Cascina (PI)
tel.3477050494

 

10) CATTANEO LUCIANO
p.zza Emanuele Filiberto n°4
27100 Pavia (PV)

 

11) CORRADESCHI DOMENICO
Corso Italia n°49
52100 Arezzo (AR)
tel.0575 356273

 

12) CRIPPA VALTER
Crippa
via Cavour n°72
23801 Caolziocorte (LC)
tel.0575356273

 

13) CUPINI ANDREA
via Tremaiola n°73
55045 Pietrsanata (LU)
tel/fax 058423198 personale 3391296631
e-mail:andreacupini@alice.it

 

14) GALANTINI NEDO
via C. Forlanini n°3
57025 Piombino (LI)
tel.056543010

 

15) GAROFALO BIAGIO
GAROFALO
via Tagliamento n°55
00198 Roma (RM)
Cel.347 2808864
e-mail: bigar.bg@libero.it

 

16) GENTILI MASSIMO
via S.Francesco n°25
60020 sirolo (AN)
tel/fax 0719330446
e-mail: massygen@tiscali.it

 

17) GIUNTOLI LUCA
via Croce del Tomolo n°38
51017 Pescia (PT)
Tel. 0572/453405

 

18) GRIMALDI DONATO
via Tommaso Campanella n°16
50019 Sesto Fiorentino (FI)
Tel. 3476746306 e-mail:ilgrima59@libero.it

 

19) LAZZARINI CARLO
via Dei Mille n°79
15067 Novi Ligure (AL)

 

20) LENTI MAURO
Cascina Portalupi
27030 Frascarolo (PV)

 

21) LICARI SIMONE
via Casa Giubileo n°7
53035 Castellina Scalo – Monteriggioni (SI)
Tel. 333/6767656
e-mail: sl.arredamenti@libero.it

 

22) LUPI CARLO
via De Filippis 44
84013 Cava dei Tirreni (SA)

 

23) MARINI SAVERIO
via G. Garibaldi n°66
50058 Signa (FI)
T el. 335 236434
e-mail: marinisaverio@verfi.191.it

 

24) MARTELLI LORENZO
via Della Robbia n°4
56038 Ponsacco (PI)
Tel. 0587/730004

 

25) MORISI MARCO
via Emilia all’Angelo n°50
42100 Reggio Emilia (RE)
e-mail: fenealre@tin.it

 

26) MURANTE GIOACCHINO
str. Turchino n°31
Tenuta Vedetta 15067 Novi Ligure (AL)

 

27) PAVOLETTONI TIZIANO
via Settembrini n°8 Agnano
56017 San Giuliano Terme (PI)
Tel. 050/856099 – 3335468331

 

28) PROMIS SERGIO
via Leopardi 11
14100 Asti (AT)
Tel. 0141 55105

 

29) RONDINELLI CARLO
via Levà n°63
36013 Piovene Rocchette (VI)
Tel. 0546/634125

 

30) ZACCARINI UMBERTO
via Di Roma n°62
48100 Ravenna (RA)

 

31) ZACCO PIER SECONDO
Fermo Posta – succ. n°5
47900 Rimini (RN)
tel.3355871533

Seguici su Facebook

Twitter